segunda-feira, 2 de julho de 2018

Fechamento - Junho de 2018

Sem compras para o mês

Renda FixaQntdePreçoR$78.553,24
Tesouro IPCA+ 2035 (NTNB Princ)39,841.176,4746.870,56
Tesouro IPCA+ 2045 (NTNB Princ)9,48661,106.267,23
Tesouro Prefixado 2023 (LTN)21,05632,8913.322,33
Tesouro Selic 2021 (LFT)0,439.573,284.116,51
Tesouro Selic 2023 (LFT)0,439.556,724.109,39
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2050 (NTNB)1,033.198,763.294,72
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2035 (NTNB)0,183.180,50572,49
Renda VariávelQntdePreçoR$78.888,21
BOVA1191369,4063.362,20
DIVO117037,882.651,60
MULT33157,021.767,62
ABCB411015,071.657,70
PRSV113353,001.059,00
FESA412717,602.235,20
BBDC42626,41686,66
POMO42033,32673,96
ELPL35542,342.328,70
XPCM11792,96650,72
CMIG4447,20316,80
BBAS31328,15365,95
VALE31549,07736,05
CSNA3207,59151,80
ITSA4199,04171,76
OGXP3112,9932,89
INEP4103,9639,60
CAIXA349,52
TOTALR$157.790,97


Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário