domingo, 31 de dezembro de 2017

Fechamento - Dezembro 2017


Segue fechamento do ano de 2017


Renda FixaQntdePreçoR$78.308,84
Tesouro IPCA+ 2035 (NTNB Princ)39,841.190,3047.421,55
Tesouro IPCA+ 2045 (NTNB Princ)4,29693,932.976,96
Tesouro Prefixado 2023 (LTN)21,05621,5713.084,05
Tesouro Selic 2021 (LFT)1,179.274,2910.850,92
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2050 (NTNB)1,023.323,003.389,46
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2035 (NTNB)0,183.255,00585,90
Renda VariávelQntdePreçoR$83.073,30
BOVA1191373,8267.397,66
DIVO117041,352.894,50
MULT33170,902.197,90
ABCB410716,581.774,06
PRSV113402,001.206,00
FESA412720,262.573,02
BBDC42633,85880,10
POMO42033,99809,97
ELPL35516,35899,25
XPCM11797,81684,67
CMIG4446,87302,28
BBAS31331,82413,66
VALE31540,26603,90
CSNA3208,38167,60
ITSA41910,82205,58
OGXP3113,1534,65
INEP4102,8528,50
CAIXA86,91
TOTALR$161.469,05




Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário