quarta-feira, 30 de novembro de 2016

Fechamento - Novembro 2016

Compras do mês:
Títulos
0,67 Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2035 (NTNB)
0,08 Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros Semestrais 2035 (NTNB)
0,09 Tesouro IPCA+ 2019 (NTNB Princ)

Ações:
100 ABCB4


Renda FixaQuantidadePreçoR$66.985,47
Tesouro IPCA+ 2035 (NTNB Princ)39,84999,8539.834,02
Tesouro IPCA+ 2019 (NTNB Princ)0,862.552,412.195,07
Tesouro Selic 2017 (LFT)1,398.352,3711.609,79
Tesouro Selic 2021 (LFT)1,178.338,529.756,07
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2050 (NTNB)1,023.000,343.060,35
Tesouro IPCA+ com Juros 2035 (NTNB)0,182.945,34530,16
Renda VariávelQuantidadePreçoR$66.391,73
BOVA1191359,9454.725,22
DIVO117033,252.327,50
MULT33057,481.724,40
ABCB410013,671.367,00
PRSV113509,001.527,00
FESA41007,35735,00
BBDC42429,77714,48
POMO42002,63526,00
ELPL4558,72479,60
XPCM11786,10602,70
CMIG4447,96350,24
BBAS31328,46369,98
VALE51725,92440,64
CSNA32012,56251,20
ITSA4198,63163,97
OGXP3115,1056,10
INEP4103,0730,70
CAIXA14,97
TOTALR$133.392,17




Um comentário:

  1. quantas compras feitas em bova11? Qual o seu preço médio para este ativo?

    ResponderExcluir